Heineken Beer

Date Code: Nov 15, 2020

Updated As Of: September 11, 2019


Applies to all Heinekin products, which are all kosher without a hechsher.

Categories: ,
Heineken

Additional Info

Additional information

Designation

Parve

Grain Ingredient

Barley Malt

Hechsher

None needed

Update Source

Guide to Chodosh

Product Categories

Newsletters and Alerts

Our Visitors

Flag Counter

FAQ Categories